Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 193185

193185
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5ca/1920_1080_2/5cq87f1c4jzmegm6typi343clgnav0na.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new complex located in the prestigious area of Agios Athanasios, the residential complex is an exclusive boutique project consisting of only six modern two-bedroom apartments. Located in a quiet but strategically advantageous location, it provides easy access to the motorway and is just a short drive from the vibrant Limassol city center. Supermarkets, schools, parks and necessary services are located in the immediate vicinity.

Read more
Object
№193185
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
359 000 EUR + VAT
3 701 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:42
193185
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f52/1088_820_2/ttpxl18pd1dbxvzv4v1cmpy018wt0qec.jpeg
№ 198464
With panoramic sea view
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 590 m2
1 150 000 EUR
4 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23a/1088_820_2/ywd4eum24fq0d45iv4s061tu01l13tm0.jpg
№ 198379
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR+VAT
6 911 EUR/m2
Interesting