Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 186274

186274
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/dcb/bhkrvqhi6blcqslfi32g31tb8vofynfj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom apartment with a spacious balcony in Kaimakli district, near Frederick University. In a privileged location, just a few steps from the university, a three—storey residential complex is being built, consisting of luxury apartments with one, two and three bedrooms - an ideal choice for both private residence and investment. The energy efficiency Class A building is equipped with photovoltaic systems, including panels for common areas. Located in a quiet cul—de-sac, next to a green park, it is a great place for families, students and investors. The possibility of buying a private roof garden of 90 m2.

Read more
Object
№186274
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
229 000 EUR + VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:00
186274
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7a/1088_820_2/kdgodx3pzigt7qg6pn4pmq0h5jy9z0vr.jpeg
№ 212288
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/anwhsb23a4ltwa7r8k7pygzd39zkdi65.jpg
№ 180717
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 500 EUR+VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
343 000 EUR
Interesting