Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180717

180717
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a5/anwhsb23a4ltwa7r8k7pygzd39zkdi65.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№180717
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
308 500 EUR + VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
343 000 EUR
2026-06-11T06:51
180717
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee6/1088_820_2/22lugdadogpaetgx1acd7iuqq91wvati.jpg
№ 211398
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 226 m2
380 000 EUR
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 208469
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 164 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 754 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e7/1088_820_2/x5ot1og0h2xbkshcyix08q441yojj9s5.jpg
№ 206882
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 2
498 000 EUR+VAT
2 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef1/1088_820_2/9g2e97vg28zbvtolxop71trly9cp1a1f.jpg
№ 206777
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
228 500 EUR+VAT
3 360 EUR/m2