Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 186165

186165
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fc/f24laf397znfrwcdpizcgl06gns1hjzk.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Three bedroom penthouse for sale in Harbor area, Larnaca. The total area is 150 m2 and occupies the fifth floor of the building. The apartment is fully furnished and in good condition. It includes three bedrooms and two bathrooms, a spacious living room with a fireplace and a dining area, a separate kitchen with a breakfast area and a covered veranda. The windows offer panoramic sea views. Air conditioners are installed in all rooms and a water pressure boosting system. There is a covered parking and an elevator. The building is located just 100 meters from the Radisson Blu Hotel and the port of Larnaca, close to supermarkets, schools and a playground.

Read more
Object
№186165
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
1998
Distance to the sea:
300 m
310 000 EUR
2 067 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:43
186165
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f6/nty67yigsqh67yxn9ykyv5hqi0auh693.jpg
№ 194265
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/svyjdu9r3bpq1ltvcm78nt84eiakm6ov.jpg
№ 158647
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR
6 667 EUR/m2
950 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e91/7sbs3spqararrgr5fziat8ozi7f83hhw.jpg
№ 134930
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 7800 m2
850 000 EUR
1 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5d0/2bc27m3yqwsmh4dxslxp0t13ruqz43bf.JPG
№ 19139
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 630 m2
500 000 EUR
3 125 EUR/m2
Interesting