Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 185990

185990
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/dfa/zyzxxtoai9o4etxtb22g3qotfvc482du.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new complex of 6 apartments (2 apartments per floor) in Larnaca, Kamares district. A parking space is provided for each apartment. The project stands out for its modern design and the use of high-quality materials.

Read more
Object
№185990
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:37
185990
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe1/i473ozsozgjptppawifpa1q4tgyqviiz.jpg
№ 171892
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1344 m2
2 110 000 EUR+VAT
8 792 EUR/m2
2 220 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abd/1088_820_2/7fpa82o85rotpou1f4qeun55q1k9ux2p.jpg
№ 171828
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1352 m2
2 520 000 EUR+VAT
9 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dab/1088_820_2/efpcyn25ehqu2j44sbp7q4sa345lfuz4.jpeg
№ 128460
Plot Size: 786 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2