Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 185800

185800
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e26/7xmi834elhu2xah7hx1z7yeicgmchjk4.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios with panoramic sea views. The complex has a communal swimming pool, parking and a public green area with amenities.

Read more
Object
№185800
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
477 000 EUR + VAT
6 913 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T04:22
185800
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/088/1088_820_2/ue02vpzab5iecqsjg61ceiv498l4sjpu.jpeg
№ 202646
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 750 000 EUR
13 060 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd6/j1k8bnfnh13r01tpxkv1bchoqrq0kv4d.jpeg
№ 191580
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
760 000 EUR+VAT
4 967 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfd/1088_820_2/2gg3k8p4keufj7e0yrpp3ww1211ufu4w.jpeg
№ 183023
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
1 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18d/1088_820_2/1u84llpc1va0r9x8lgleevupq2xv4rns.jpg
№ 180460
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 968 EUR/m2
Interesting