Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 184402

184402
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/204/1920_1080_2/e8lskjhfikfjd7lij90lk9oq6c82tnq2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Agia Marinouda, Paphos, a few minutes from the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a swimming pool.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№184402
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
830 500 EUR + VAT
6 152 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:03
184402
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7d/1088_820_2/mhztftowwo22ha69jp9v2i1r4jmkvrdd.jpg
№ 200957
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5b/1088_820_2/wbzowzy0vbukm3z8bsu7fci0khqtptai.jpg
№ 20646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
630 000 EUR+VAT
5 339 EUR/m2
Interesting