Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 184391

184391
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a18/1920_1080_2/jmnte7nl60ug5ghpyzo3c8zhab9gj6aw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Agia Marinouda, Paphos, a few minutes from the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a swimming pool.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№184391
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
899 500 EUR + VAT
5 729 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:01
184391
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6250 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ced/1088_820_2/6041os33msf0jxn6wru7w2xtivfgguyu.jpg
№ 218479
New
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
3 320 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/711/1088_820_2/ydxr4cuegt3ad9faq1tq7fe3u3oshno0.jpg
№ 218478
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
3 354 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/kwh7o72x5ssn3zozm5udmm688keahvh1.jpg
№ 218477
New
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
3 320 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c59/1088_820_2/qj25l0hpzfb55sb0g1w6bm8gsy51yl2f.jpg
№ 218476
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
294 000 EUR+VAT
3 063 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/f561x3k23gdy8wv9mlafieoyeu0svz9a.jpeg
№ 211942
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d0/1088_820_2/kpktxdqxvxxggzxab5r8k9az30oeec2a.jpg
№ 193945
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17b/1088_820_2/zktdqj3f02fvmqetj31qmx4glplqcxnq.jpeg
№ 180301
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/051/1088_820_2/bfqqc20vj6idzmx6rwrc0s1vi438xhss.jpg
№ 172875
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 787 EUR/m2
Interesting