Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 183966

183966
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df2/1920_1080_2/2iajj9h7hrkq5rxm727ydbdhjut2tcj1.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in the Germasogeia area, just 300 meters from the sea. There is a communal swimming pool. The price includes underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning system, air conditioners in the bedrooms, storerooms. High-quality materials are used for construction.

Read more
Object
№183966
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
6 935 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T16:31
183966
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/bb0/v2xh9fs1l6kxqvfodgd4r0bxap5jjmxb.jpeg
№ 210895
Close to the linear park by the Pediaios river
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 173 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5e/1088_820_2/opnp6wpsu0qwqwietoae51bhbnqyv3lb.jpeg
№ 206788
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
306 500 EUR+VAT
2 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1b/1088_820_2/6mv0ziqrgkdfw5wlogvhgpragddpatgc.jpg
№ 194339
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
992 250 EUR+VAT
14 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/787/1088_820_2/o0bzm62km84j2nm839i5efg702xws9id.jpeg
№ 176380
Total area: 246 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 304 m2
635 000 EUR+VAT
2 581 EUR/m2
Interesting