Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 183919

183919
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e48/z60am9v9k8ra6ljizcigftbt41xg4m15.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

A new project in a quiet and peaceful area of Parekklisia, Limassol. Three complexes nearby on the same line from a reliable developer. It consists of 1.2 bedroom apartments and is perfectly located 3 minutes from the highway and 6 minutes from the beach. Each apartment has a parking space on the ground floor.

Read more
Object
№183919
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
2 331 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T16:21
183919
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/hza6t4x5spb82w2q1kohtqxl3s9d7nc9.jpeg
№ 161824
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
155 000 EUR
1 054 EUR/m2
Interesting