Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 183915

183915
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e2/otnsaoemwbjb0jv1b2dq6m8y5kxi7onr.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Hot offers
Description:

A new project in a quiet and peaceful area of Parekklisia, Limassol. Three complexes nearby on the same line from a reliable developer. It consists of 1.2 bedroom apartments and is perfectly located 3 minutes from the highway and 6 minutes from the beach. Each apartment has a parking space on the ground floor.

Read more
Object
№183915
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
3 226 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:14
183915
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d1/1088_820_2/3518jo0blkoab2dwd8cctli6messw97s.jpg
№ 209466
15 minutes walk to UNIC University
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
Interesting