Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 183823

183823
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/7o3hjuaytpiiho38to8lrtbmqhbcb1zd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new house in the area of Apostolos Andreas, Limassol. The building consists of 6 apartments. The apartment has 2 bedrooms, an open plan kitchen connected to the living room, a large veranda of 21 m2 + a storage room and parking. Energy efficiency building of category "A".

Read more
Object
№183823
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
3 861 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T01:25
183823
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/93c/1088_820_2/3ee4w90dj5noe6l60f0ewcllpr1nms7u.jpg
№ 204788
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 247 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 784 EUR/m2
Interesting