Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 183754

183754
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/874/1920_1080_2/z5w41us2vs3d5vxfk36aue9iilg3vbfx.jpg
Description:

The residential complex is located in Limassol in the urban residential area of Ypsonas, with magnificent sea views, surrounded by two public schools. It consists of three houses of different types with covered private parking, most of which have a private swimming pool. All of them are equally luxurious, have a unique design that meets the highest standards, using the highest quality materials.

Read more
Object
№183754
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
155 m2
Land area:
168 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
2 525 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T21:22
183754
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab4/1088_820_2/241qrg7lhzkt9sm65q8x1oykeynsnlxw.jpeg
№ 198600
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
150 000 EUR
1 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a9/1088_820_2/18jcbrtn9iowc1h8de11wzf1vfw3zrhd.jpeg
№ 174244
Plot Size: 530 m2
186 000 EUR+VAT
351 EUR/m2
Interesting