Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 183707

183707
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/36d/18d1gkct6eirnvms4ikbkp21sw7qoxhx.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

An apartment for sale in a building on the central street of the city of Larnaca, a few minutes from the new Metropolis Mall and surrounded by all urban infrastructure. Easy and fast access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island. The premises can be used as a commercial space and converted into offices. There is a large reception area, a living room, a separate kitchen and few verandas.

Read more
Object
№183707
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
193 m2
Indoor area:
163 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
1985
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
390 000 EUR
2 021 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:25
183707
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c53/t00rwc9buxfxj10jjxkx37yqdub96jtp.jpg
№ 201309
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 422 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
2 915 EUR/m2
Interesting