Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 183179

183179
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/554/46vg7j4lww8lucqzffzu3vv8rnupyl79.jpg
Description:

For sale a unique villa located in a new complex in Pervolia, Larnaca. It is a luxurious and spacious accommodation with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms. The covered area of the house is 795 m2 on a plot of 1823 m2. For a comfortable stay, the villa has central heating and underfloor heating, which makes it an ideal place to stay at any time of the year. The villa has a sauna and a gym, which provide their owners with the opportunity to enjoy a healthy lifestyle. The courtyard, on which there is a large swimming pool, provides an opportunity to relax in the fresh air. High-quality finishing materials are used for interior decoration, this creates a cozy and luxurious atmosphere. The villa is also equipped with photovoltaic panels and solar panels, which allows the use of renewable energy sources. Near the complex there is all the necessary infrastructure, located on the first line of the sea. An ideal place for those who appreciate luxury, comfort and life surrounded by beautiful landscapes.

Read more
Object
№183179
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Indoor area:
795 m2
Land area:
1823 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
10 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 800 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T12:59
183179
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
415 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28d/1088_820_2/wanz38mpgy7eqn5eb4ija5uz5ybd2360.jpg
№ 217717
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 550 m2
590 000 EUR
2 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b4/1088_820_2/wmu9e5zor0bwz7c33q43dss7wy2pe12r.jpg
№ 217540
Total area: 688 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6083 m2
2 000 000 EUR
2 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
№ 216364
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
1 965 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30e/1088_820_2/anuiip2r5pznantwcfthmqv61ut6502q.jpg
№ 204967
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 563 m2
2 690 000 EUR
7 686 EUR/m2
Interesting