Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 182960

182960
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cda/c80cdfu8zjmds72l20vchm6n4258l129.jpeg
165
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a residential complex of 10 apartments in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex is located 5 minutes from the University of Cyprus with easy access to the shopping center, the motorway and the city center. Guaranteed rental income. With covered parking.

Read more
Object
№182960
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
62 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:27
182960
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting