Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 182958

182958
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b8e/30184x3o13ezgcmfsjq6p2ywe0p7lgup.jpeg
169
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a residential complex of 10 apartments in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex is located 5 minutes from the University of Cyprus with easy access to the shopping center, the motorway and the city center. Guaranteed rental income. With covered parking.

Read more
Object
№182958
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 447 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T09:50
182958
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff2/1088_820_2/30624gqyb3p2setxwi0taexwji2t89fh.jpg
№ 205110
Completion — end of March 2026!
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
422 000 EUR
3 836 EUR/m2
Interesting