Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 182231

182231
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a28/ouv2l9jya7omwh9l5b5wdz2mawyzxe8m.jpeg
223
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a residential plot with sea view in Agios Tychonas. The plot is situated at the distance of 1150 meters from the highway and 1800 meters from the beach. It has regular shape and a bit sloping surface to the south and frontage with the registered asphalt road 15 meters. It falls into residential zone Η4α with building density 50%, coverage 30%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters height.

Read more
Object
№182231
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1180 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Zone:
Η4α
Building percentage:
50
Percentage of coverage:
30
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 150 000 EUR + VAT
975 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:08
182231
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3886 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2