Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 181765

181765
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d64/gs28uc2m67j7e607z48zwwzme9bkazav.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new complex. This project is located in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. This is a wonderful area in Limassol that offers a combination of quiet suburban living and convenient access to all necessary amenities. It consists of 8 modern apartments (2 1-bedroom apartments and 6 2-bedroom apartments) each with covered parking and a storage room. The small size of the building gives the occupant a unique sense of exclusivity and security.

Read more
Object
№181765
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
2 980 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:08
181765
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/287/qnzo4njytntd6qlf8bv10flp3zf5moxg.jpeg
№ 206749
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
229 000 EUR+VAT
3 635 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a2/1088_820_2/kctojyke3os3ji4w3alfcqwjiiblqvy0.jpeg
№ 201581
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 816 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/a6ael8tvkgui8d3kbv6an6sepofgjjws.jpg
№ 201063
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 926 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dba/1088_820_2/enxwotw780x04n8m5kmlixgwkxczzzy6.jpg
№ 178158
ROI (rent): 6.4%
3 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 269 EUR/m2
Interesting