Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 181756

181756
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bcb/emycwyhks9rciiyr71ypd1pxw9nrx88f.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a boutique residential complex in Potamos Germasogeia, Limassol. Just a few steps from the Mediterranean sea, surrounded by cafes, fine restaurants and premium services. Thoughtful design and excellent execution. Choose between spacious 1- or 2-bedroom apartments or an exceptional 3-bedroom penthouse with a private rooftop terrace designed for unforgettable gatherings and quiet sunsets. Each apartment has been carefully planned to enhance daily living: open-plan living areas, spacious covered verandas, and large windows that fill each space with natural light.

Finishing of the highest standard: fully finished, semi-massive parquet floors in each room, marble floors and walls in bathrooms, high ceilings (3.15 m), armored and fire-proof entrance doors, heated water floors, air conditioning. High-quality sanitary ware from European brands, thermal aluminum double-glazed window frames, high-standard kitchen cabinets, high-quality cabinets from European brands, soft closers.

Read more
Object
№181756
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
72 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
514 500 EUR + VAT
7 146 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:45
181756
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ada/1088_820_2/e4sn809daeiwvxyktsjy71oz7ds04cbv.jpeg
№ 200201
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 184 m2
561 500 EUR+VAT
3 445 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe9/1088_820_2/9gjjmgmue4r92i0by4o4j5kyv8qj42eg.jpg
№ 198515
Total area: 167 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2e/1088_820_2/ywi5ndw0g8kbx0giq4xmztygobroji9y.jpeg
№ 196829
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
451 500 EUR+VAT
2 580 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c86/1088_820_2/p0hkaziyh8noipb4vw2jm6flz9vfez6m.jpg
№ 158254
Interesting