Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 181650

181650
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72d/nnmi7qc6ne80o7z35y61klilyar4f7bg.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A new project in a quiet and peaceful area of Parekklisia, Limassol. Three complexes nearby on the same line from a reliable developer. It consists of 1.2 bedroom apartments and is perfectly located 3 minutes from the highway and 6 minutes from the beach. Each apartment has a parking space on the ground floor.

Read more
Object
№181650
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
3 119 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:11
181650
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7dc/1088_820_2/1gyhu8dxxtmol4wta088wn4l0okzkw9i.JPG
№ 209330
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 920 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b5/1088_820_2/lclaazgwuuidvo413alox67f27sdqgnt.jpg
№ 166738
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
699 000 EUR
5 730 EUR/m2
Interesting