Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 181631

181631
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/358/3563snzoacpvxorh10bes4rb6ybfecfj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Three bedroom penthouse for sale in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The facility is under construction and is part of a modern residential complex. There is also a spacious roof terrace. The apartment has a comfortable layout, high-quality finishes and a high level of energy efficiency. The convenient location close to the city center and motorway access makes this an excellent choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№181631
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
206 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
2 670 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T09:10
181631
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Interesting