Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 181470

181470
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c81/iivgvgecnp8yg5ul8phgh89604g07bgp.jpg
Description:

4-bedroom villa for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. Open-plan kitchen/living room. The master bedroom has its own bathroom. The house is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning. A large courtyard with a well-kept garden with a swimming pool. Garage. It is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway. A great option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№181470
Type:
House / Villa
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
335 m2
Indoor area:
305 m2
Land area:
711 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
1 400 000 EUR
4 179 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:46
181470
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a1/1088_820_2/mlh0yfpnyx9h2ehm0m3hdmoqk66qm7od.JPG
№ 211940
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
256 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68f/1088_820_2/pz055dawbenep0oyymc35fm8b43bdxp9.jpg
№ 208846
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 098 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1088_820_2/affaliedzzofojucwk0bkx2ywrtr0s1g.jpeg
№ 206135
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 447 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a96/1088_820_2/mtti0bllq6exidvm9m03idhm5dhlzpna.jpg
№ 196700
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
726 000 EUR+VAT
5 672 EUR/m2
Interesting