Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 109310

109310
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8a2/t7ivqr0kkv15ifeqw4dz3lcludv3s80f.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elite
Description:

For sale a modern luxury villa in a project under construction in Peyia, Paphos. The gated complex will consist of 26 different villas with 4-6 bedrooms. The project is located in a beautiful location, just a few minutes walk to the sea.

Read more
Object
№109310
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
194 m2
Land area:
240 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
5 670 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:43
109310
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2270 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/buoqnbu2jm0cz9arxyvrmvlv9vbraok2.jpeg
№ 217419
5% VAT until June
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 291 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/867/1088_820_2/cqbuq33l1l8oa2gz46k0lj707y6v7q7t.jpg
№ 207868
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/ecuk19vpbs9fgd4o6422yshd4ey8m1r1.jpg
№ 203224
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/554/1088_820_2/a5llpw1ar15avgew9u0ef60dlywt9wti.jpg
№ 160303
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
212 000 EUR+VAT
2 382 EUR/m2
Interesting