Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 181089

181089
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/273/47wevkk760relbdnbthno3syw17dmd37.jpg
191
Commercial plot with a building 120 meters from the sea
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a commercial plot with an apartment building in Agios Tychonas tourist area, Limassol. The plot is situated just 120 meters from the beach, it has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with the street 43 meters. It falls into commercial zone Εβ with building density 100%, coverage 35%, 3 floors.

Read more
Object
№181089
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1723 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
120 m
Zone:
Εβ
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
7 000 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:50
181089
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3936 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/291/1088_820_2/0oh4hndw7w21i3bvj0mrfctxous8v1iy.jpg
№ 217910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f4/8kb75q22p8cdtte5mobfbjgtdy3ltgz3.jpeg
№ 217909
Plot Size: 559 m2
600 000 EUR
1 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/213/zfi04j950fc7p6b71elbsd3s9jfao6t4.jpeg
№ 217846
Total area: 796 m2
330 000 EUR
415 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/cmvhmfq2d4lr9m8lclr7wmepkjrljqsj.jpeg
№ 217745
Ready for construction of 12 apartments
Plot Size: 2518 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
199 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/059/1088_820_2/w7jeadifk2fzpyigwf0wkeocuiibqx4u.jpg
№ 184955
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 1
302 000 EUR+VAT
3 283 EUR/m2
Interesting