Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180841

180841
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0c8/cytyf2x9fohyzx2ccj5kmzbwi3f941d0.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№180841
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 500 EUR + VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
356 000 EUR
2026-06-23T00:12
180841
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/329/1088_820_2/2rguhkigl4gzrgfatrtr2yq9md4st4ox.jpg
№ 213563
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 203 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/111/1088_820_2/fcwfbq0k4vggupytp4hnmxg9xzg36pa8.jpg
№ 211199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/uxd8d2dtgr1m4adz3vmy7lqyqqhr6yju.jpg
№ 208073
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b67/1088_820_2/t2sfrfnh9q89byp7yk5kb3kok8gafmeq.jpg
№ 188540
Total area: 392 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 341 m2
1 350 000 EUR
3 444 EUR/m2
Interesting