Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Limassol № 184368

184368
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f21/jn63epnwzwzw03s58b82yicq1345whbo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A shop for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The total area is 68 m2. This is a modern project with thoughtful architecture, high-quality construction and a convenient location near the city center and motorway access. An excellent choice for a comfortable stay and investment.

Read more
Object
№184368
Type:
Commercial
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
68 m2
Internal area:
68 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:58
184368
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e09/1088_820_2/l60h1ekq44h49i4kelmg6ln2eqk2nm6m.jpg
№ 212770
Total area: 1050 m2
Plot Size: 850 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/g5yosef2cz6mc9w7j0otll7u52wzhrwx.jpg
№ 212757
Total area: 708 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 178 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be7/1088_820_2/dhas6o9v7hkagqklv75931rc0bgikew7.jpg
№ 211724
Total area: 595 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fd/1088_820_2/sbziqzn07dfy7k2qryqgru6yess8hcs5.jpg
№ 204214
Total area: 95 m2
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
17 368 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/578/1088_820_2/2w2k34ttock8zd1qfn1j2fmfjict0h62.jpeg
№ 206268
Total area: 1500 m2
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e5a/714ghf7g06len61z2pnudanqcudmgna3.jpg
№ 181070
3-level underground parking
Total area: 4608 m2
15 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 255 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4f/1088_820_2/wog1d7jculw69zwrl3uq1ei1zkcpsmyk.jpg
№ 115946
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 990 EUR/m2
Interesting