Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 180372

180372
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b4e/d3dym0ki0ayif7cakmzv3bdurra0f3u8.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a fully furnished apartment of 100 m2 on the ground floor, located in the Famagusta, Kapparis area, close to the sea and all urban infrastructure. The apartment includes a kitchen, a living room, three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a spacious balcony, as well as parking and a storage room. It is equipped with an air conditioning system in all rooms.

Read more
Object
№180372
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2007
Distance to the sea:
840 m
175 000 EUR
1 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:36
180372
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
495 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/olsrkpktis29t3uzltp24do6urs4tfbe.jpg
№ 216522
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
263 500 EUR+VAT
1 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216515
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 3
249 500 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b9/cr55q2h2tjuscj4kcv3y7pla737nxnw3.jpeg
№ 216270
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35d/1088_820_2/q6jj51bb6ohoh3inql2yw1rlf5l4pmay.jpg
№ 216269
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/969/1088_820_2/peeivrdrj28sfxhdh1cg5ndmy8wqa11d.jpg
№ 197812
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/476/1088_820_2/bw9cjwo1rj4ebhiw049k8zikdmzzno33.jpg
№ 170236
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/870/1088_820_2/6lm5mjo0cc9mxc10an4y3xkwgyv8rj7u.jpg
№ 135129
Total area: 480 m2
Bedrooms: 4
13 000 000 EUR
27 083 EUR/m2
Interesting