Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 135129

135129
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/870/6lm5mjo0cc9mxc10an4y3xkwgyv8rj7u.jpg
Description:

For sale a two-storey penthouse with sea views, located in the area of Parekklisia, Limassol. The penthouse has the highest quality finishes, magnificent Crema Marfil marble, a first-class Italian kitchen made of polished gold and wood, made to order, an office and four large bedrooms, all with bathrooms. The kitchen has its own service entrance, necessary for receiving guests. Large covered veranda with panoramic sea views. The stunning grey marble is complemented by an open-plan Italian kitchen, which is fully equipped with everything you need. VRV-Air Conditioning. Underfloor heating. Italian cuisine. Bosh household appliances. Smart home. High security entrance door. 24/7 concierge service. Plumbing Villeroy and Boch. Grohe mixers. 65-inch TV. The ceiling height is 3 meters. Underground parking.

Read more
Object
№135129
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
480 m2
Indoor area:
400 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
100 m
13 000 000 EUR
27 083 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:15
135129
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6e/1088_820_2/7hvol5nbid6mjrfapqs0d5vpjsklmsbe.jpg
№ 211712
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 277 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77b/1088_820_2/e8y4hf5eqs0ioq9gkhlxns1vkbr16d0b.jpeg
№ 193316
Total area: 273 m2
Bedrooms: 4
727 000 EUR+VAT
2 663 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d64/1088_820_2/ukuzsx0csngee1x8il2zie6m3mxwbxzu.jpeg
№ 174982
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 000 EUR+VAT
3 937 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed3/ff1lva3jqszbko7nefhfrazssfxjsbd7.jpeg
№ 173363
For apartment building
Plot Size: 646 m2
775 000 EUR
1 200 EUR/m2
815 000 EUR
Interesting