Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 180301

180301
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17b/1920_1080_2/zktdqj3f02fvmqetj31qmx4glplqcxnq.jpeg
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom apartment with magnificent sea views, with an area of 157m2 in the Historical Center area, Limassol. The layout includes a spacious living room and an office, a separate kitchen, two large bedrooms with bathrooms, a guest bathroom and a covered veranda.

The apartments are fully renovated, furnished and equipped with high-end appliances, including air conditioners, built-in kitchen appliances and a modern design lighting system.

The property is located in the heart of Limassol's old town, just a one-minute walk from the sea and a few steps from cozy cafes, restaurants, boutiques and the entire urban infrastructure.

This rare offer combines comfort, elegance and an excellent location, ideal for connoisseurs of urban and coastal life in one of the most atmospheric areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№180301
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
5
Distance to the sea:
100 m
500 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:00
180301
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17957 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/hqd32my9l6ft3esl5ersu2tojbcm17p3.jpg
№ 218467
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e9f/0y81j4niki5k91ykeo5i3mmpfu04pub5.jpeg
№ 218462
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/2qhwdv5u6tlfq3mtj631snjsh4bhiaae.jpg
№ 218453
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
437 500 EUR+VAT
4 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49f/1088_820_2/jekmqnz7b9fu2xg7573b7qfc4j63c4bg.jpg
№ 218439
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d0/1088_820_2/kpktxdqxvxxggzxab5r8k9az30oeec2a.jpg
№ 193945
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/051/1088_820_2/bfqqc20vj6idzmx6rwrc0s1vi438xhss.jpg
№ 172875
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 787 EUR/m2
Interesting