Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 179871

179871
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/778/tmi3cj9mjdia09rm6nbr6wvsxd82amo6.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment has an open-plan kitchen/living room, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There is also a balcony, a storage room and a parking space. The garden is 93 m2.

Read more
Object
№179871
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
204 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
553 000 EUR + VAT
2 711 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T16:42
179871
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17975 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/sso9iif0sibg03trchtwr8pzf6nrwjgl.jpeg
№ 218636
With sea view
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 336 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf2/1088_820_2/z7daaoms0upgtilv56b52yz7n0c3djkh.jpeg
№ 218580
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
795 000 EUR
4 569 EUR/m2
№ 218579
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
795 000 EUR
4 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
№ 210558
First coastline
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 473 m2
3 320 000 EUR+VAT
8 137 EUR/m2
Interesting