Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 179273

179273
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/660/8bgxym1jw1vxubglsn7jknrpxri1fwzh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Ekali district, Limassol. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

Ekali is notable for its proximity not only to the center of Limassol, but also to other areas. This provides access to all locations. Despite the proximity of the infrastructure, it is very quiet here. The location on a hill provides excellent views of the city and the sea. The beaches can be reached in 10 minutes from here. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№179273
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
2 972 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:03
179273
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1088_820_2/affaliedzzofojucwk0bkx2ywrtr0s1g.jpeg
№ 206215
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
346 000 EUR+VAT
3 089 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a85/1088_820_2/s4xxg3x53wr28xatrrjwyspfpgmc7xve.jpeg
№ 197113
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 710 000 EUR+VAT
6 502 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/612/1088_820_2/l5oewzikli8w56vw8d65m7yifvkk1jix.jpeg
№ 194998
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
224 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c49/u1u0symuniet9i8rbx375z3cd6jdg655.jpg
№ 194712
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 682 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 933 EUR/m2
Interesting