Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 179145

179145
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/97b/iqibs277dq0ti0gzn1xwuhaxjlma1c3i.jpg
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom apartment in the Egkomi area, Nicosia. The total area is 111 m², located on the fourth floor, fully furnished, with autonomous heating and air conditioning in all rooms. The apartment is in excellent condition after a 2025 renovation, with new furniture, replaced air conditioners, and completely new appliances — all included in the price. There are two storage rooms, two balconies, and covered parking suitable for two small cars or one large car. Clean title, ready for immediate transfer. Excellent location — close to European University and University of Nicosia. The apartment can also be used for commercial purposes.

Read more
Object
№179145
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Floor:
4
Energy efficiency class:
B
230 000 EUR
2 072 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:42
179145
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/994/1088_820_2/jt0t8umvuzmzzwr110h6ui6f26dvq7nr.jpeg
№ 210534
Total area: 170 m2
4 250 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/y0s66nl11sjdr6nqq3n5fb23x23bit8x.jpg
№ 205515
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 4
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 890 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc2/1088_820_2/l6damvg0k4u85k1bf048xgawfqw5llwt.jpg
№ 198315
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
249 000 EUR+VAT
3 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49e/1088_820_2/sghqkochtye89hvxah635zm6xtv0w5cn.jpeg
№ 189315
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 111 EUR/m2
Interesting