Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 189315

189315
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49e/1920_1080_2/sghqkochtye89hvxah635zm6xtv0w5cn.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment with private garden in a gated community in the area of Erimi, Limassol. The project features modern, comfortable layouts, a well-thought-out master plan, spacious verandas, dedicated storage rooms, a communal pool and fitness area, professional landscaping, a guarded entrance and dedicated parking spaces. The apartments on the top floor of Building B have an exclusive private roof garden with barbecue area. Each apartment on the ground floor has a private garden and veranda. Photovoltaic systems for each apartment and for common areas. Residents will appreciate the proximity to numerous infrastructure facilities such as cafes and restaurants, shops, schools, banks and supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№189315
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 111 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T11:57
189315
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04c/1088_820_2/rzd969estssz194ug7yshxe8ukey1j8b.jpg
№ 212180
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
1 929 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/ozz6a2mkpl6a2wwgx1ngiqolbhv8aocs.jpg
№ 211220
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 711 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae6/1088_820_2/e1w9phy8tlfoiklq31iovkxoiny6fswb.jpg
№ 208040
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 742 EUR/m2
315 000 EUR
Interesting