Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 179031

179031
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea8/ekj2mx9c2k2j2sa00mm4lf341nluns7q.jpg
Description:

A new apartment for sale in a modern complex that combines comfort, style and modern technology. The apartment has a spacious living room, kitchen, balcony, as well as a roof garden with an equipped barbecue area. A photovoltaic system is installed to save electricity, fire-resistant doors and a video intercom. All rooms have air conditioning, electric heating system. The apartment is fully equipped with furniture and household appliances, luxury plumbing. The construction uses the highest quality materials, including thermal insulation technologies. Modern style and design. The complex offers covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. This offer is ideal for both comfortable housing and successful investments.

Read more
Object
№179031
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
262 m2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
880 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
842 500 EUR + VAT
3 216 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:23
179031
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Interesting