Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 178961

178961
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c1a/ck7lv4kvyd4xgm21eyh072o22hnqi7hj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa under construction for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia. A modern residential complex made of high-quality materials. The villa includes a spacious living room, a kitchen, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a terrace and a barbecue area. A storage room and covered parking are provided, as well as modern thermal insulation technologies. The convenient location near the city infrastructure makes the facility an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment. The price includes a 4 kW photovoltaic system.

Read more
Object
№178961
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
162 m2
Land area:
278 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
1 921 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:16
178961
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8c/1088_820_2/3zsn1a754g1pv43fq40qmwjuzdygr9fm.jpg
№ 185268
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
1 931 EUR/m2
Interesting