Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 178846

178846
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/456/d74likwb4euz3kbomt2tu8bdy8jiwl7h.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kapsalos, Limassol. The complex consists of only six double and two three-bedroom apartments. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

The apartments in the complex are designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Very close by there is everything you need to live with your family, do business and relax comfortably.

Read more
Object
№178846
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
369 000 EUR + VAT
3 804 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:35
178846
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17939 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Interesting