Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 178394

178394
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb4/g7kiq3fp41ah3dedwxj5k10s3i5b0ac7.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale, located in a super-luxury project under construction in Fasouri, Limassol. The resort complex includes golf courses and luxury real estate. The total area of the project is 1,400,000 m2, and the total covered area of the constructed buildings exceeds 150,000 m2. In total, the project will include 495 villas and 233 apartments, 18 golf holes, a 1,700 m2 golf club, fitness centers, indoor and outdoor pools, a SPA, tennis courts, as well as a large number of restaurants and bars to suit all tastes. The highest quality of service. The resort is ideal for permanent residence.

Read more
Object
№178394
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
249 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
747 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
3003 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 700 000 EUR + VAT
6 827 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:41
178394
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4263 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b3/1088_820_2/ui27o69t3hghd5fgosvu5o09hkjt6esf.jpg
№ 206449
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/296/1088_820_2/9n0c18m20beoojrmd8udcb6ck3mc2rcp.jpg
№ 202740
Germasogeia tourist area
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 691 m2
3 950 000 EUR+VAT
6 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12d/lxc9wuw2sdrmwa6l4yom8djzrjxj82mb.jpeg
№ 200363
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/377/1088_820_2/l7dtzt2ap48aphot7z66ifp6noidolam.jpg
№ 181327
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
4 459 EUR/m2
Interesting