Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 178207

178207
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a7/40ls0o3qoxlao4pzherz7x1gcst0mcv2.jpg
395
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Description:

For sale 2857 m2 building plot with sea-view in Limassol. The plot has a building coefficient of 30%, a coverage of 20% and height allowance for 2 floors. It has access to road, electricity and water. The plot has perimetric sea and mountain views.

Read more
Object
№178207
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2857 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 580 000 EUR + VAT
553 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:17
178207
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/200/1088_820_2/7wxrpjg0z4yjcgy9uyg1aajq3x1sf0dw.jpg
№ 192844
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 373 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50a/1088_820_2/gx291ha1g3et5loygb6uag7k3j1jv81g.jpg
№ 169946
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
720 000 EUR+VAT
5 496 EUR/m2