Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 177018

177018
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f6/y598ie3nhvv40kxzfd2md0xqv745pimg.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in an elite residential complex, the project of which is inspired by the Miami lifestyle, just 150 meters from the seashore and Mackenzie Mackenzie beach. This nine-storey building with first-class design and amenities will provide its residents with a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle on the Mediterranean Sea. The comfortable layout includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen and spacious bedrooms with bathrooms. The developer uses finishing materials and premium plumbing. All city infrastructure is nearby.

Read more
Object
№177018
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
9
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
585 000 EUR + VAT
5 043 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:06
177018
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/762/1088_820_2/eey6qj2adzocmzy3eterb8va1zblcci2.jpg
№ 212698
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
563 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b8/1088_820_2/osucdtk7k09corlkg7737y2lfkp5gf99.jpg
№ 209041
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 854 EUR/m2
Interesting