Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 176467

176467
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a1/1920_1080_2/dyrzlkz0tj8r9tpmr734646gf01g1cxj.JPG
Description:

New 3 bedroom villa for sale in Coral Bay area, just 15 minutes walk from the beach. There is an opportunity to build a swimming pool on the site. The villa is sold with furniture and appliances. This property is perfect for investment or as a summer home.

Read more
Object
№176467
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Land area:
460 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
524 000 EUR + VAT
3 195 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:30
176467
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6544 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216474
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
4 692 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3a/1088_820_2/2kineiow5mj4vlq17ry2woxw1haxaz55.jpeg
№ 211859
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
550 000 EUR
3 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09d/1088_820_2/g3kuyc53h2hc1jts0ktcc4zp7cc6rq2y.jpeg
№ 210681
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
769 000 EUR+VAT
6 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6dd/1088_820_2/qs1z1j72y34gltye7uc38c4sl4de3y35.jpg
№ 209236
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 698 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acb/1088_820_2/f6cqqqaml7gdosudplzwoqka3oz5hi73.jpg
№ 208964
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 225 m2
596 000 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2