Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 208964

208964
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/acb/f6cqqqaml7gdosudplzwoqka3oz5hi73.jpg
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom villa under construction in a gated residential complex consisting of 25 private houses in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. This residential complex is distinguished by a modern architectural design, excellent layout, and equipped with high-quality communal amenities. The houses use high-quality ceramic tiles in the living room, laminate flooring in the bedrooms, high-quality ceramic tiles in bathrooms and toilets, double-chamber aluminum window frames, high-quality entrance doors, provision for split-block air conditioners in all rooms, plumbing fixtures from European brands, high-quality kitchen furniture and cabinets from European brands, artificial granite countertops, high ceilings (2.90 - 3.20 m) and parking.

Read more
Object
№208964
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
154 m2
Land area:
225 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
596 000 EUR + VAT
3 041 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:33
208964
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/99pdb9jmryla4rawvcw0uuivn95xe838.jpeg
№ 196691
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1604 m2
1 350 000 EUR
6 250 EUR/m2
Interesting