Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216474

216474
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1920_1080_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

A modern villa for sale in Coral Bay, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located just a few minutes walk from the sea, in one of the most popular resort locations. The villa is made with special attention to detail, combining stylish design, high-quality finishes and modern construction technologies. High-quality thermal insulation materials and modern plumbing are used to ensure comfort and durability. The layout includes a spacious living room, dining area and kitchen, creating a functional and cozy living space. There are also spacious verandas, ideal for relaxing. Additionally, it is possible to install a private swimming pool (optional).

Read more
Object
№216474
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
262 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
685 000 EUR + VAT
4 692 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:54
216474
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/ba1fh068k2dj2o3jz6g0xvr7ynsg7xs6.jpg
№ 217679
Total area: 1832 m2
1 590 000 EUR+VAT
868 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Interesting