Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 176448

176448
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/083/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom luxury villa with a swimming pool in the Tombs of the Kings area. The project consists of 43 custom-made villas of 7 different types and three blocks of luxury aesthetic apartments of high architecture with the best choice of materials. Located in a quiet location at an altitude of above sea level, paradise gardens, a club with a 24-hour front desk, a variety of restaurants, a private gym and fitness center, first-class security and a wide range of quality amenities. Large bedrooms, as well as spacious staff rooms. Smart home system, underfloor heating. The villa is located on the first line of the sea in a gated complex, within walking distance to the beach and the English school.

Read more
Object
№176448
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
213 m2
Indoor area:
158 m2
Land area:
245 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
04/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 350 000 EUR + VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:50
176448
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
New
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/623/1088_820_2/1pjc3htb5bjzfvvw81xspsf5pknujt00.jpeg
№ 212707
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f2/1088_820_2/uugab66zkcw3dxhg0xekg7rjts01dyfb.jpeg
№ 206939
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 206 m2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 788 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hbgc3otkobux92e2stbg1iql4g7ue7lm.jpg
№ 206253
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR
3 648 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0b2/1088_820_2/toix5vx10yt3h8rfli4wrztd0f4vlvlf.jpeg
№ 202248
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 254 EUR/m2
Interesting