Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 218487

218487
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/57c/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom luxury villa with a swimming pool in the Tombs of the Kings area. The project consists of 43 custom-made villas of 7 different types and three blocks of luxury aesthetic apartments of high architecture with the best choice of materials. Located in a quiet location at an altitude of above sea level, paradise gardens, a club with a 24-hour front desk, a variety of restaurants, a private gym and fitness center, first-class security and a wide range of quality amenities. Large bedrooms, as well as spacious staff rooms. Smart home system, underfloor heating. The villa is located on the first line of the sea in a gated complex, within walking distance to the beach and the English school.

Read more
Object
№218487
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
213 m2
Indoor area:
158 m2
Land area:
248 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
04/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 350 000 EUR + VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T18:05
218487
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/03c/t6st5d3rmv3cvumoz6hl0m38eqot3omp.jpg
№ 213426
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
2 188 EUR/m2
Interesting