Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 175698

175698
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b8/zczgj2rt88p6s9w7ezao11oqjjiwm25l.jpeg
Description:

For sale an exclusive apartment on the seafront, 10 meters from the beach (first line), in the area of Agios Tychonas near the 4 Seasons hotel. All windows of the apartment offer a beautiful sea view. The apartment has a spacious living room and a large veranda with unobstructed panoramic sea views. The veranda has an area of 100 m2, barbecue and wicker furniture. The apartment is fully furnished and ready to move in.

Read more
Object
№175698
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
235 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
10 m
1 300 000 EUR
5 532 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:06
175698
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/994/1088_820_2/ykr67krppvo5x6xuxsriesla4xb7q902.jpg
№ 211934
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
5 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bc/1088_820_2/k7omed8pqd3rmshe2kf8todwztorheyw.jpg
№ 211748
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
419 000 EUR+VAT
4 365 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cc/1088_820_2/6ysw2nct8be66pjs2e2tn3f2fz094xat.jpg
№ 204005
New premium project
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 992 000 EUR+VAT
17 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a51/1088_820_2/t5lcxj5jg827hk9cle39x174982hn29e.jpg
№ 174989
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
344 500 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
Interesting