Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 175681

175681
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/abf/nwwsi86v7pb1rj6q7rkgo20j4w1z74k4.jpg
262
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Description:

For sale stunning penthouse of 250 sqm on the first line in the area of Agios Tychonas, 200-300 meters from the Four seasons hotel. Opposite the Tokyo restaurant in Limassol. There are 2 full bedrooms; 2 bathrooms; large kitchen with all necessary new appliances; stunning furniture and decor items made in the best European traditions.

Read more
Object
№175681
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
230 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
40 m
2 200 000 EUR
8 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T14:44
175681
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17863 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ac/1088_820_2/59wc5xr7cdlay4khtiig2vy2i57re0b6.jpeg
№ 217144
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/60e/2oxg25e9d4jmb9zcjfxpl5h67nl6mkqq.jpeg
№ 217143
New
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/108/0pap8z5wzadceetebyxhi4dlbl8vboau.jpeg
№ 217142
New
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
№ 217141
New
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 905 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/322/1088_820_2/6xistmt4dxkzvtpk9f1zwb9dm1rx8u75.jpg
№ 175777
Total area: 757 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a42/1088_820_2/osboql7rwyjd15k93yyphw4k439v3ae2.jpg
№ 154781
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
10 178 EUR/m2
Interesting