Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 174966

174966
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/364/d7f9rassd0uorc6iegzpeum7zigvsfcx.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in one of the fastest growing and promising areas of Limassol, Trachoni. Nearby is the world-class resort and casino City of Dreams Mediterranean. The nearby MY MALL offers endless shopping and dining options. Excellent schools and a huge golf resort. Greenery and convenient access to the city center and the lively Limassol harbor.

This exclusive residential complex, located in two elegant buildings, is characterized by a carefully thought-out design. Imagine starting your morning in the large communal pool surrounded by beautifully landscaped gardens, or exercising in the fully equipped gym before heading out for your daily chores. From the underground parking to the spacious green spaces, every detail is designed for your comfort and convenience. Spacious living areas, stylish kitchens and high-quality finishes. Wall-mounted air conditioners with cooling/heating are provided.

Read more
Object
№174966
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
344 500 EUR + VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:59
174966
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17799 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/674/1088_820_2/b61zlqeiugnhgocrej1pd0rm4uwlqy5v.jpg
№ 209714
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 247 m2
497 500 EUR+VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58d/1088_820_2/mxz4yur5scpdantj8hyywnjqtaygwzcn.jpg
№ 206526
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/570/1088_820_2/c2x99ef1kqabmdfgn2swfnt00797a14v.jpg
№ 202328
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47c/1088_820_2/jkkwx6gaac46ilbbz0waht7dvwom11do.jpg
№ 196631
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
4 669 EUR/m2