Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 174818

174818
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b5/grmys52l2msw0juube6wl8wn28sumtjc.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Asomatos, Limassol. The complex combines the comfort of urban life with the quiet of the suburbs and is ideal for both permanent residence and investment.

The complex is a closed protected area with a developed internal infrastructure: a clubhouse, reception, gym, green areas and a private pool for residents only. Convenient parking spaces are also provided.

One or two bedroom apartments are available to choose from. The interiors are decorated in bright colors using high-quality materials: laminate flooring, wooden cabinets, built-in refrigerators, washing machines, and handmade soft handles. All this creates a warm and stylish atmosphere.

The complex is located just a few minutes from the world famous City of Dreams Casino Resort, My Mall and only 500 meters from the elite Limassol Greens Golf Resort.

This is a great opportunity to purchase comfortable housing in a new area with high growth and rental potential.

Read more
Object
№174818
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
362 500 EUR + VAT
2 466 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:46
174818
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c8/1088_820_2/cnq29izfo11pjur9iym3t57fr9u6v4hu.jpg
№ 209953
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 613 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/578/1088_820_2/2k5lf98vdsownu06061nrto0qgrzxgog.jpeg
№ 203574
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 400 000 EUR
3 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/170/1088_820_2/jo2t6up1q2bdgxsj0uyamh2fjrhg8uv7.jpg
№ 200004
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
5 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9f/1088_820_2/hqsr821u2g02wk5h9d0h03vepwe41vpl.jpeg
№ 123072
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 245 EUR/m2
Interesting