Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 174497

174497
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e7a/hmk3lvdfzipw35y1n0wqta1yfzz35o3j.JPG
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom apartment on the second floor in the city center of Larnaka. The covered area is 82 m², with 7 m² of covered verandas, making a total area of 89 m². Residents have access to a covered parking space.

Read more
Object
№174497
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
900 m
230 000 EUR
2 584 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:20
174497
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8bc/1088_820_2/dnn2ce1eyme31vdci3i8aoych5l1jgh0.jpeg
№ 128796
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
575 000 EUR
4 675 EUR/m2
Interesting